463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: + Tangled Anchor details) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Added Ballet Lover emblem) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Against the Dark.jpg]] || Against the Dark || Rare || || N/A | | [[File:Against the Dark.jpg]] || Against the Dark || Rare || || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Ballet Lover || Rare || Io Engram || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Blade's Blast.jpg]] || Blade's Blast || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Dawnblade Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Dawnblade | | [[File:Blade's Blast.jpg]] || Blade's Blast || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Dawnblade Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Dawnblade |
edits