463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Way of the Wolf emblem) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Try the Special emblem) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Trostland Terminus.jpg]] || Trostland Terminus || Rare || EDZ faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Trostland Terminus.jpg]] || Trostland Terminus || Rare || EDZ faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Try the Special || Rare || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Veist Upgrade.jpg]] || Veist Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Veist Upgrade.jpg]] || Veist Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A |
edits