40
edits
Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Carrhae.jpg]] || Carrhae || Vinyl Figure || Bundled with [http://web.archive.org/web/20180303221546/https://www.merchoid.com/product/destiny-ghost-vinyl-generalist-shell-figure/ Ghost Generalist Shell vinyl figure]. | | [[File: Carrhae.jpg]] || Carrhae || Vinyl Figure || Bundled with [http://web.archive.org/web/20180303221546/https://www.merchoid.com/product/destiny-ghost-vinyl-generalist-shell-figure/ Ghost Generalist Shell vinyl figure]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Circles Entwined.jpg]] || Circles Entwined || Bungie Store || Included with [https://www.bungie.net/en/News/Article/47321 2018 Festival of the Lost Papercraft Masks]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Codex Doctrinae.jpg]] || Codex Doctrinae || Book || Included with [https://web.archive.org/web/20180727010146/https://bungiestore.com/collections/art-books/products/preorder-destiny-grimoire-anthology-volume-i Destiny Grimoire Anthology Volume I] to be released in Fall 2018. Image TBA. | | [[File:Codex Doctrinae.jpg]] || Codex Doctrinae || Book || Included with [https://web.archive.org/web/20180727010146/https://bungiestore.com/collections/art-books/products/preorder-destiny-grimoire-anthology-volume-i Destiny Grimoire Anthology Volume I] to be released in Fall 2018. Image TBA. |
edits