40
edits
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Heart of the City.jpg]] || Heart of the City || Collectible Pin || Included with Destiny 2 The Armory Series 1 blind bag pin. Available in the [https://web.archive.org/web/20180713011109/https://bungiestore.com/products/armory-series-1-collectible-pin-with-emblem?variant=12154915258444 Bungie Store]. | | [[File:Heart of the City.jpg]] || Heart of the City || Collectible Pin || Included with Destiny 2 The Armory Series 1 blind bag pin. Available in the [https://web.archive.org/web/20180713011109/https://bungiestore.com/products/armory-series-1-collectible-pin-with-emblem?variant=12154915258444 Bungie Store]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:First Mark of the Collector.jpg]] || First Mark of the Collector || Collectible Pin || Included with Destiny 2 The Armory Series 2 blink bag pin. Available in the [https://bungiestore.com/collections/whats-new/products/the-armory-series-2-collectible-pin-with-emblem Bungie Store]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hellspawn.jpg]] || Hellspawn || Action Figure || Redemption codes bundled with the chase variant versions of the Spring 2018 McFarlane Toys line of action figures [http://www.ign.com/articles/2017/10/04/destiny-2-mcfarlane-figures-exclusive-reveal IGN Article] covering the announcement. [http://web.archive.org/web/20180111235441/https://mcfarlane.com/toys/ikora-rey/ Ikora Rey Listing] [http://web.archive.org/web/20180111235714/https://mcfarlane.com/toys/zavala/ Zavala Listing] [http://web.archive.org/save/https://mcfarlane.com/toys/cayde-6/ Cayde-6 Listing] | | [[File:Hellspawn.jpg]] || Hellspawn || Action Figure || Redemption codes bundled with the chase variant versions of the Spring 2018 McFarlane Toys line of action figures [http://www.ign.com/articles/2017/10/04/destiny-2-mcfarlane-figures-exclusive-reveal IGN Article] covering the announcement. [http://web.archive.org/web/20180111235441/https://mcfarlane.com/toys/ikora-rey/ Ikora Rey Listing] [http://web.archive.org/web/20180111235714/https://mcfarlane.com/toys/zavala/ Zavala Listing] [http://web.archive.org/save/https://mcfarlane.com/toys/cayde-6/ Cayde-6 Listing] |
edits