40
edits
Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lens of Fate.jpg]] || Lens of Fate || Contest || Have your movie submission to the [https://www.bungie.net/en/Community/Creations?sort=0 Creations page] featured in the weekly Bungie blog post. | | [[File:Lens of Fate.jpg]] || Lens of Fate || Contest || Have your movie submission to the [https://www.bungie.net/en/Community/Creations?sort=0 Creations page] featured in the weekly Bungie blog post. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Artist in Residence.jpg]] || Artist in Residence || Contest || Have your artwork submission to the [https://www.bungie.net/en/Community/Creations?sort=0 Creations page] featured in the weekly Bungie blog post. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Little Lights.jpg]] || Little Lights || Vinyl Figure || Bundled with [https://web.archive.org/web/20180815011302/https://www.gamestop.com/collectibles/toys/destiny-ghost-vinyl-cayde-6-with-dlc/166159 Sundance Shell vinyl figure] aka Cayde-6's ghost. | | [[File:Little Lights.jpg]] || Little Lights || Vinyl Figure || Bundled with [https://web.archive.org/web/20180815011302/https://www.gamestop.com/collectibles/toys/destiny-ghost-vinyl-cayde-6-with-dlc/166159 Sundance Shell vinyl figure] aka Cayde-6's ghost. |
edits