40
edits
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Darkest Day.png|96px]] || Darkest Day || Bungie Store || Starting on 11/24/2017 and ending on 11/27/2017 at 11:59PM PST (aka Black Friday weekend in the USA), you’ll receive a code for the [http://web.archive.org/web/20171126125529/https://bungiestore.com/collections/all/products/destiny-2-emblem-darkest-day Darkest Day Destiny 2 Emblem] with the purchase of any item on the Bungie Store. | | [[File:Darkest Day.png|96px]] || Darkest Day || Bungie Store || Starting on 11/24/2017 and ending on 11/27/2017 at 11:59PM PST (aka Black Friday weekend in the USA), you’ll receive a code for the [http://web.archive.org/web/20171126125529/https://bungiestore.com/collections/all/products/destiny-2-emblem-darkest-day Darkest Day Destiny 2 Emblem] with the purchase of any item on the Bungie Store. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Black Skies.jpg]] || Black Skies || Bungie store || With any purchase of any item on the Bungie Store you'll receive a code for the Black Skies emblem during Black Friday Weekend 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Day of Seven.png|96px]] || Day of Seven || Bungie Store || Starting 7/7/2018 and ending 7/14/2018 at 11:59PM PST, you’ll receive a code for the [https://web.archive.org/web/20180713011713/https://bungiestore.com/products/destiny-2-emblem-day-of-seven?variant=12161178861644 Day of Seven Destiny 2 Emblem] with the purchase of any item on the Bungie Store. | | [[File:Day of Seven.png|96px]] || Day of Seven || Bungie Store || Starting 7/7/2018 and ending 7/14/2018 at 11:59PM PST, you’ll receive a code for the [https://web.archive.org/web/20180713011713/https://bungiestore.com/products/destiny-2-emblem-day-of-seven?variant=12161178861644 Day of Seven Destiny 2 Emblem] with the purchase of any item on the Bungie Store. | ||
Line 362: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kadi 55-30%27s Blessing.jpg]] || Kadi 55-30's Blessing || Promotional || Be an active Bungie.net email subscriber during Summer 2018. [http://web.archive.org/web/20180531231738/https://www.bungie.net/en/Explore/Detail/News/46917 TWAB 5/31/2018 Announcement] | | [[File:Kadi 55-30%27s Blessing.jpg]] || Kadi 55-30's Blessing || Promotional || Be an active Bungie.net email subscriber during Summer 2018. [http://web.archive.org/web/20180531231738/https://www.bungie.net/en/Explore/Detail/News/46917 TWAB 5/31/2018 Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sign of Our City.jpg]] || Sign of Our City || Promotional || Donate $50 or more to Team Bungie during the moxgauntlet fundraiser to support Wellspring Family Services during May 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Laurea Prima II.jpg]] || Laurea Prima II || Veteran Reward || Completed all 10 Moments of Triumph during Year One of ''Destiny''. | | [[File:Laurea Prima II.jpg]] || Laurea Prima II || Veteran Reward || Completed all 10 Moments of Triumph during Year One of ''Destiny''. |
edits