69
edits
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shades of Radegast.jpg]] || Shades of Radegast || Legendary || 1 || Iron Banner || Collect 10 Iron Banner packages during Season 1 || N/A | | [[File:Shades of Radegast.jpg]] || Shades of Radegast || Legendary || 1 || Iron Banner || Collect 10 Iron Banner packages during Season 1 || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Soldier On.jpg]] || Soldier On || Legendary || 5 || Vanguard || Earned by completing the "Season 5: Nightfall" Triumph. || Tracks your Nightfall Rank. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sigil of the New Monarch.jpg]] || Sigil of the New Monarch || Legendary || 2 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 2 Faction Rally || Tracks your pledges to New Monarchy. | | [[File:Sigil of the New Monarch.jpg]] || Sigil of the New Monarch || Legendary || 2 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 2 Faction Rally || Tracks your pledges to New Monarchy. |
edits