69
edits
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:The Arms Dealer.jpg]] || The Arms Dealer || Legendary || Complete Nightfall The Arms Dealer || This emblem tracks your high score for the Nightfall "The Arms Dealer." | | [[File:The Arms Dealer.jpg]] || The Arms Dealer || Legendary || Complete Nightfall The Arms Dealer || This emblem tracks your high score for the Nightfall "The Arms Dealer." | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:The Corrupted.jpg]] || The Corrupted || Legendary || Complete Nightfall The Corrupted || This emblem tracks your high score for the Nightfall "The Corrupted." | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:The Hollowed Lair.jpg]] || The Hollowed Lair || Legendary || Complete Nightfall The Hollowed Lair || This emblem tracks your high score for the Nightfall "The Hollowed Lair." | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:The Inverted Spire (Emblem).jpg]] || The Inverted Spire || Legendary || Complete Nightfall The Inverted Spire || This emblem tracks your high score for the Nightfall "The Inverted Spire." | | [[File:The Inverted Spire (Emblem).jpg]] || The Inverted Spire || Legendary || Complete Nightfall The Inverted Spire || This emblem tracks your high score for the Nightfall "The Inverted Spire." |
edits