69
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Battle Colors.jpg]] || Battle Colors || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Future War Cult during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | | [[File:Battle Colors.jpg]] || Battle Colors || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Future War Cult during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Damage, Incorporated.jpg]] || Damage, Incorporated || Legendary || 4 || Crucible || Reach Valor rank Legend in Season 4 || Tracks the number of Fight Me! that you have earned in The Crucible | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Escape This Dead Orbit.jpg]] || Escape This Dead Orbit || Legendary || 2 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 2 Faction Rally || Tracks your pledges to Dead Orbit. | | [[File:Escape This Dead Orbit.jpg]] || Escape This Dead Orbit || Legendary || 2 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 2 Faction Rally || Tracks your pledges to Dead Orbit. | ||
Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
| [[File:Visage of Skorri.jpg]] || Visage of Skorri || Legendary || 3 || Iron Banner || Reach rank 30 in Iron Banner Reputation during Season 3. || Tracks the number of Iron Banner packages collected. | | [[File:Visage of Skorri.jpg]] || Visage of Skorri || Legendary || 3 || Iron Banner || Reach rank 30 in Iron Banner Reputation during Season 3. || Tracks the number of Iron Banner packages collected. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vanguard Terminus.jpg]] || Vanguard Terminus || Legendary || 4 || Vanguard || Reach rank 25 in Vanguard Reputation during Season | | [[File:Vanguard Terminus.jpg]] || Vanguard Terminus || Legendary || 4 || Vanguard || Reach rank 25 in Vanguard Reputation during Season 4. || Tracks your Nightfall Rank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Zero Future.jpg]] || Zero Future || Legendary || 3 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Future War Cult during a Season 3 Faction Rally || Tracks the number of Future War Cult packages collected in Season 3. | | [[File:Zero Future.jpg]] || Zero Future || Legendary || 3 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Future War Cult during a Season 3 Faction Rally || Tracks the number of Future War Cult packages collected in Season 3. |
edits