463
edits
(→Exclusive Emblems: Add the Controlled Chaos image) |
(→Unknown Emblems: Add Buried City to unknown section) |
||
Line 396: | Line 396: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Adventurous Spirit.jpg]] || Adventurous Spirit || Rare || N/A | | [[File:Adventurous Spirit.jpg]] || Adventurous Spirit || Rare || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Buried City.jpg]] || Buried City || Common || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CTATODL.jpg]] || In the Fire || Common || In APIs shares the same image as the released C-T-A-T-O-D-L emblem | | [[File:CTATODL.jpg]] || In the Fire || Common || In APIs shares the same image as the released C-T-A-T-O-D-L emblem |
edits