463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Red Legion Aegis emblem) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Way of the Wolf emblem) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Warlock's Wisdom.jpg]] || Warlock's Wisdom || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Warlock || N/A | | [[File:Warlock's Wisdom.jpg]] || Warlock's Wisdom || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Warlock || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Way of the Wolf || Rare || || N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits