21
edits
Videoprole (talk | contribs) Tag: Mobile edit |
Videoprole (talk | contribs) (→Seasonal Emblems: Added Burnished Blade, Timeless Vigil, and Living Vestige emblems from Season 8.) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Battle Colors.jpg]] || Battle Colors || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Future War Cult during a Season 1 Faction Rally. || N/A | | [[File:Battle Colors.jpg]] || Battle Colors || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Future War Cult during a Season 1 Faction Rally. || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Burnished Blade.jpg]] || Burnished Blade || Legendary || 8 || Crucible || Complete the "Season 8: Battle Drills" pursuit series in Season 8. || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Damage, Incorporated.jpg]] || Damage, Incorporated || Legendary || 4 || Crucible || Reach Valor rank Legend in Season 4. || Tracks the number of Fight Me! that you have earned in The Crucible. | | [[File:Damage, Incorporated.jpg]] || Damage, Incorporated || Legendary || 4 || Crucible || Reach Valor rank Legend in Season 4. || Tracks the number of Fight Me! that you have earned in The Crucible. | ||
Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
|-a | |-a | ||
| [[File:Light of the Dawning.jpg]] || Light of the Dawning || Legendary || 2 || The Dawning || Complete Welcome to the Dawning milestone during Season 2 Dawning live event. || Tracks the number of enemies defeated with snowballs. | | [[File:Light of the Dawning.jpg]] || Light of the Dawning || Legendary || 2 || The Dawning || Complete Welcome to the Dawning milestone during Season 2 Dawning live event. || Tracks the number of enemies defeated with snowballs. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Living Vestige.jpg]] || Living Vestige || Legendary || 8 || Gambit || Complete the "Season 8: Keepin' On" pursuit series in Season 8. || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:One Orbit Remains.png]] || One Orbit Remains || Legendary || 3 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 3 Faction Rally. || Tracks the number of Dead Orbit packages collected in Season 3. | | [[File:One Orbit Remains.png]] || One Orbit Remains || Legendary || 3 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 3 Faction Rally. || Tracks the number of Dead Orbit packages collected in Season 3. | ||
Line 88: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sweet Dreams.jpg]] || Sweet Dreams || Legendary || 8 || Festival of the Lost || Earned by collecting 1,000 candies during Festival of the Lost. || N/A | | [[File:Sweet Dreams.jpg]] || Sweet Dreams || Legendary || 8 || Festival of the Lost || Earned by collecting 1,000 candies during Festival of the Lost. || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Timeless Vigil.jpg]] || Timeless Vigil || Legendary || 8 || Strikes || Complete the "Season 8: First Watch" pursuit series in Season 8. || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Total Eclipse.jpg]] || Total Eclipse || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 1 Faction Rally. || N/A | | [[File:Total Eclipse.jpg]] || Total Eclipse || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 1 Faction Rally. || N/A |
edits