367
edits
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) m (→Warmind) |
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
! Icon !! Shell Name !! Description !! Availability !! Rarity | ! Icon !! Shell Name !! Description !! Availability !! Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Abacus Shell || | | || Abacus Shell || ''For Ghosts who slide through rivers of wisdom.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Amo Ludere Shell || | | || Amo Ludere Shell || ''For Ghosts who love the game.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Captaincy Shell || ''For Ghosts who lead by their stripes.'' || Eververse || Legendary | | || Captaincy Shell || ''For Ghosts who lead by their stripes.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Circular Time Shell || | | || Circular Time Shell || ''For Ghosts of tomorrow and tomorrow.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Commanding Star Shell || ''For Ghosts who would travel as far as the mind can imagine.'' || Eververse || Legendary | | || Commanding Star Shell || ''For Ghosts who would travel as far as the mind can imagine.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Contender's Shell || ''"Nothing pleases me more than to see you fight." —Emperor Calus '' || Leviathan | | || Contender's Shell || ''"Nothing pleases me more than to see you fight." —Emperor Calus '' || [[Leviathan (raid)]] || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cosmos Shell || ''For Ghosts who wonder at the majesty of the universe.'' || Eververse || Exotic | | || Cosmos Shell || ''For Ghosts who wonder at the majesty of the universe.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dawning Bauble Shell || | | || Dawning Bauble Shell || ''For Ghosts of brilliance and determination.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Deep Space Shell || | | || Deep Space Shell || ''For Ghosts who support Dead Orbit.'' || Earn rank-up packages from [[Arach Jalaal]] || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dolphin Wave Shell || | | || Dolphin Wave Shell || ''For Ghosts who possess more wisdom than we can ever know.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dulcinea Shell || | | || Dulcinea Shell || ''For Ghosts of victory in the face of darkness.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Electric Heart Shell || | | || Electric Heart Shell || ''For Ghosts who know every beat of your heart.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Electronica Shell || | | || Electronica Shell || ''For Ghosts who love to groove.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Entwining Heart Shell || | | || Entwining Heart Shell || ''For Ghosts who find fulfillment in the ties that bind.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Fast Lane Shell || ''For Ghosts who like to drive fast and look good while doing it.'' || Eververse || Exotic | | || Fast Lane Shell || ''For Ghosts who like to drive fast and look good while doing it.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| || Fire Victorious Shell || ''For Ghosts with fire inside of them.'' || Eververse || Exotic | | || Fire Victorious Shell || ''For Ghosts with fire inside of them.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Flaming Arrow Shell || | | || Flaming Arrow Shell || ''For Ghosts who follow the true path.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Garland Shell || | | || Garland Shell || ''For Ghosts who nurture and grow.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Garter Snake Shell || ''For Ghosts who fool the enemy with symbols of peace.'' || Eververse || Legendary | | || Garter Snake Shell || ''For Ghosts who fool the enemy with symbols of peace.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| || Infinite Blue Shell || ''For Ghosts who yearn to explore the sky.'' || Eververse || Legendary | | || Infinite Blue Shell || ''For Ghosts who yearn to explore the sky.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Infinite Hand Shell || | | || Infinite Hand Shell || ''For Ghosts who search for endless peace.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Iris Map Shell || ''For Ghosts who seek new lands and new mountains.'' || Eververse || Legendary | | || Iris Map Shell || ''For Ghosts who seek new lands and new mountains.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Iron Companionship Shell || | | || Iron Companionship Shell || ''For Ghosts who seek the wisdom of Iron.'' || [[Iron Banner]] || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Jasper Dawn Shell || | | || Jasper Dawn Shell || ''For Ghosts with hidden light and color.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Joyous Hunt Shell || | | || Joyous Hunt Shell || ''For Ghosts who sing their way into strife.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Kaleidoscope Shell || ''For Ghosts who see the patterns in all things.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Orchid Shell || | | || Leonine Shell || ''For Ghosts who support New Monarchy.'' || Earn rank-up packages from [[Executor Hideo]] || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Orchid Shell || ''For Ghosts who seek the growing things in hidden corners.'' || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Pintail Shell || ''For Ghosts who remember strange rivers.'' || Eververse || Legendary | | || Pintail Shell || ''For Ghosts who remember strange rivers.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Pomegranate Shell || | | || Pomegranate Shell || ''For Ghosts bearing hidden gifts.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Precious Metals Shell || ''For Ghosts who know how to dress up.'' || Eververse || Legendary | | || Precious Metals Shell || ''For Ghosts who know how to dress up.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Propulsive Heart Shell || | | || Propulsive Heart Shell || ''For Ghosts who carry, protect, and accompany.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Radiant Sunflake Shell || | | || Radiant Sunflake Shell || ''For Ghosts who bring warmth and loyalty.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sagira's Shell Icon.jpg]] || Sagira's Shell || ''Loyalty does not mean obligation. Only justice is blind.'' || Complete Osiris' Lost Prophecies for Brother Vance on Mercury. || Exotic | | [[File:Sagira's Shell Icon.jpg]] || Sagira's Shell || ''Loyalty does not mean obligation. Only justice is blind.'' || Complete Osiris' Lost Prophecies for Brother Vance on Mercury. || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sweet Memories Shell || | | || Star Map Shell || ''For Ghosts who want to chart new skies.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |||
| || Sweet Memories Shell || ''For Ghosts of light and happy remembrance.'' || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Symphonic Shell || | | || Symphonic Shell || ''For Ghosts who know the music of the ages.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Tirastrella Shell || | | || Tirastrella Shell || ''For Ghosts who bring passion from darkness.'' || [[Crimson Days]] || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Trichromatica || ''"Void, Solar, then Arc. Hmm. We're not naive enough to think the order is a coincidence. But we've got bigger things to worry about." —Zavala'' || Complete Nightfall strike "The Inverted Spire." || Exotic | | || Trichromatica || ''"Void, Solar, then Arc. Hmm. We're not naive enough to think the order is a coincidence. But we've got bigger things to worry about." —Zavala'' || Complete Nightfall strike "[[The Inverted Spire]]." || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Triumphal Shell || | | || Triumphal Shell || ''For Ghosts who would return in triumph.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || True Conifer Shell || | | || True Conifer Shell || ''For Ghosts of shining reliability.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Unearthly Koi Shell || | | || Unearthly Koi Shell || ''For Ghosts who would bring peace to the garden.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Upward Climber Shell || | | || Upward Climber Shell || ''For Ghosts who are always looking up.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Viceroy Shell || | | || Viceroy Shell || ''For Ghosts of fast ships and distant shores.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Wars to Come Shell || | | || Wars to Come Shell || ''For Ghosts who support Future War Cult.'' || Earn rank-up packages from [[Lakshmi-2]] || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Wild Hunt Shell || | | || Wild Hunt Shell || ''For Ghosts who remember the older ways.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Winter Lotus Shell || ''For Ghosts who celebrate the many traditions of the Dawning.'' || Eververse || Exotic | | || Winter Lotus Shell || ''For Ghosts who celebrate the many traditions of the Dawning.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Yellowspear Shell || | | || Yellowspear Shell || ''For Ghosts who race to pierce the veil.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits