367
edits
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) |
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
| || Angora Raider Shell || || || | | || Angora Raider Shell || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Atlantis Shell || ''For Ghosts who wonder what lies beneath the waves.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Blue Sky Shell || ''For Ghosts who look to the sky and see possibility.'' || Eververse || Legendary | |||
| || Blue Sky Shell || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Canaan's Harvest Shell || || || | | || Canaan's Harvest Shell || || || | ||
Line 377: | Line 373: | ||
| || Cordial Diamond Shell || || || | | || Cordial Diamond Shell || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Eyeball Shell || | | || Eyeball Shell || ''For Ghosts who are literal.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Freyja Shell || || || | | || Freyja Shell || || || | ||
Line 383: | Line 379: | ||
| || Frozen Amaryllis Shell || || || | | || Frozen Amaryllis Shell || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Furtive Shell || | | || Furtive Shell || ''For Ghosts who crave the thrill of competition.'' || || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Mansanas Shell || | | || Mansanas Shell || ''A shell pattern worm by the Ghost of Marin Mansanas.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Nine Lives Shell || || || | | || Nine Lives Shell || || || | ||
Line 391: | Line 387: | ||
| || Okular Fortitude Shell || || || | | || Okular Fortitude Shell || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Painted Eye Shell || | | || Painted Eye Shell || ''For Ghosts who watch—and see all.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Peerless Precision Shell || | | || Peerless Precision Shell || ''For Ghosts who never lose sight of their target.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Quondam Shell || || || | | || Quondam Shell || || || | ||
Line 399: | Line 395: | ||
| || Rigg's Vortex Shell || || || | | || Rigg's Vortex Shell || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || S.H.A.N.K. Shell || | | || S.H.A.N.K. Shell || ''For Ghosts who like to walk in someone else's... shoes.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sanctified Vigilance Shell || | | || Sanctified Vigilance Shell || ''For Ghosts who like to keep watch from above.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Seal of Troika Shell || || || | | || Seal of Troika Shell || || || | ||
Line 409: | Line 405: | ||
| || Skewed Orbit Shell || || || | | || Skewed Orbit Shell || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Spectral Circuit Shell || | | || Spectral Circuit Shell || ''For Ghosts whose inner workings are a mystery.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Starlight Shell || | | || Starlight Shell || ''For Ghosts who seek to explore the Reef's mysteries.'' || || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Stonecraft's Amalgam Shell || || || | | || Stonecraft's Amalgam Shell || || || | ||
Line 427: | Line 423: | ||
| || Vestian Shell || || || | | || Vestian Shell || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Wish-Maker Shell || | | || Wish-Maker Shell || ''For Ghosts whose Guardians dared to dream.'' || [[Last Wish]] || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Wisteria Orbit Shell || | | || Wisteria Orbit Shell || ''For Ghosts who want to show off their staying power.'' || || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 437: | Line 433: | ||
! Icon !! Shell Name !! Description !! Availability !! Rarity | ! Icon !! Shell Name !! Description !! Availability !! Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Aero Dart Shell || || | | || Aero Dart Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Age of Tomorrow Shell || || || | | || Age of Tomorrow Shell || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Aqua Tusk Shell || || || | | || Aqua Tusk Shell || || || | ||
|- | |||
| || Armory Forged Shell || ''For Ghosts who honor the tradition of the Black Armory.'' || || Exotic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Audiophile Shell || || || | | || Audiophile Shell || || || | ||
Line 459: | Line 457: | ||
| || Eight Ball Shell || || || | | || Eight Ball Shell || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Eye of the Storm Shell || || | | || Eye of the Storm Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Fusion Matrix Shell || | | || Fusion Matrix Shell || ''For Ghosts who channel unseen energy.'' || || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Futurecraft Shell || | | || Futurecraft Shell || ''For Ghosts who push the boundaries of technology.'' || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Future Perfect Shell || || || | | || Future Perfect Shell || || || | ||
Line 475: | Line 473: | ||
| || Maelstrom's Auge Shell || || || | | || Maelstrom's Auge Shell || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Neon Helix Shell || | | || Neon Helix Shell || ''For Ghosts who love colorful expression.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Path Followed Shell || || || | | || Path Followed Shell || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Rust Punk Shell || | | || Rust Punk Shell || ''For Ghosts with attitude.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sanctum Plate Shell || || || | | || Sanctum Plate Shell || || || | ||
Line 487: | Line 485: | ||
| || Sunseeker Shell || || || | | || Sunseeker Shell || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Techno Robin Shell || || | | || Techno Robin Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Ternion Honor Shell || || || | | || Ternion Honor Shell || || || | ||
Line 503: | Line 501: | ||
! Icon !! Shell Name !! Description !! Availability !! Rarity | ! Icon !! Shell Name !! Description !! Availability !! Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Arch Shell || || | | || Arch Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Bulwark Shell || || | | || Bulwark Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || City Courier Shell || || | | || City Courier Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cottontail Shell || || | | || Cottontail Shell || || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Hatchling Shell || || | | || Hatchling Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Hissing Silence Shell || | | || Hissing Silence Shell || ''For Ghosts who have meditated beyond the heliopause.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Ladylike Shell || || | | || Ladylike Shell || || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Lapine Shell || || | | || Lapine Shell || || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Lilac Bell Shell || || | | || Lilac Bell Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Plasma Shell || | | || Plasma Shell || ''For Ghosts who love electric wit.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Poison Courier Shell || || | | || Poison Courier Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Prophet Shell || || | | || Prophet Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Revelry Courier Shell || || | | || Revelry Courier Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Revelry Masquerade Shell || || | | || Revelry Masquerade Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Stalwart Shell || || | | || Stalwart Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Subterfuge Shell || || | | || Subterfuge Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sunshot Shell || | | || Sunshot Shell || ''For Ghosts who remember Liu Feng's fire.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Tastemaker Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Totem Shell || | | || Totem Shell || ''For Ghosts who value supportive silence.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Trostland Courier Shell || || | | || Trostland Courier Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Vanguard Courier Shell || || | | || Vanguard Courier Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Verdant Infinity Shell || || | | || Verdant Infinity Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Worrier Shell || || | | || Worrier Shell || || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 561: | Line 559: | ||
| || Gyro Shell || || || | | || Gyro Shell || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Intrepid Shell || | | || Intrepid Shell || ''For Ghosts who seek lost relics and untold riches.'' || Eververse || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Jubilant Shell || || || | | || Jubilant Shell || || || | ||
Line 571: | Line 569: | ||
| || Shaded Shell || || || | | || Shaded Shell || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Shadow of Earth Shell || | | || Shadow of Earth Shell || ''For Ghosts loyal to the Shadow of Earth.'' || || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Solar Shell || || || | | || Solar Shell || || || | ||
Line 578: | Line 576: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Shadowkeep=== | ===Shadowkeep=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |
edits