3,171
edits
Bluebeefalo (talk | contribs) |
Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Whisper]] || 380 || [[Lost Oasis]], [[Io]] || [[Warmind (expansion)|Warmind]] || [[Urzok, Aspect of Hate]], [[Drevis, Aspect of Darkness]], [[Ta'aurc, Aspect of War]] || [[Whisper of the Worm]] | | [[The Whisper]] || 380 || [[Lost Oasis]], [[Io]] || [[Warmind (expansion)|Warmind]] || [[Urzok, Aspect of Hate]], [[Drevis, Aspect of Darkness]], [[Ta'aurc, Aspect of War]] || [[Whisper of the Worm]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[The Conversation]] || 500 || [[Tangled Shore]], [[The Reef]] || [[Season of the Forge]] ([[Forsaken]]) || [[Enkaar, the Anointed]] || [[The Last Word]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zero Hour]] || 680 || [[The Tower|The Old Tower]], [[The Last City]], [[Earth]] || [[Season of the Drifter]] ([[Forsaken]]) || [[Siriks, Loyal to Eramis]], [[Mimiks-0, Devil's Scion]] [[Mimiks-1, Devil's Scion]] || [[Outbreak Perfected]] | | [[Zero Hour]] || 680 || [[The Tower|The Old Tower]], [[The Last City]], [[Earth]] || [[Season of the Drifter]] ([[Forsaken]]) || [[Siriks, Loyal to Eramis]], [[Mimiks-0, Devil's Scion]] [[Mimiks-1, Devil's Scion]] || [[Outbreak Perfected]] |
edits