69
edits
Observance (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| Bright || White || Rare, Legendary or Exotic || Received upon leveling up after reaching the level 20 cap, or purchased from [[Tess Everis]]. Requires decryption at [[Eververse]]. Season 1 only. | | Bright || White || Rare, Legendary or Exotic || Received upon leveling up after reaching the level 20 cap, or purchased from [[Tess Everis]]. Requires decryption at [[Eververse]]. Season 1 only. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Illuminated || White || Rare, Legendary or Exotic || Received upon leveling up after reaching the level | | Illuminated || White || Rare, Legendary or Exotic || Received upon leveling up after reaching the level 25 cap, or purchased from [[Tess Everis]]. Requires decryption at [[Eververse]]. Season 2 only. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Prototype || White || Rare, Legendary or Exotic || Received upon leveling up after reaching the level | | Prototype || White || Rare, Legendary or Exotic || Received upon leveling up after reaching the level 30 cap, or purchased from [[Tess Everis]]. Requires decryption at [[Eververse]]. Season 3 only. | ||
|- | |||
| Steadfast || White || Rare, Legendary or Exotic || Received upon leveling up after reaching the level 50 cap, or purchased from [[Tess Everis]]. Requires decryption at [[Eververse]]. Season 4 only. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fated || Yellow || Exotic || Guarantees one Exotic item that has not been previously obtained. Purchase once per week from [[Xûr, Agent of the Nine]] for 97 Legendary Shards. | | Fated || Yellow || Exotic || Guarantees one Exotic item that has not been previously obtained. Purchase once per week from [[Xûr, Agent of the Nine]] for 97 Legendary Shards. |
edits