Crucible: Difference between revisions
→Destiny 2
m (→Destiny 2) |
|||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Multiplex]] || [[Vex Network]] Compiler || [[Season of the Witch]] || No || Original || No | | [[Multiplex]] || [[Vex Network]] Compiler || [[Season of the Witch]] || No || Original || No | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eventide Labs]] || [[Europa]] || [[Into the Light (update)]] || No || Original || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cirrus Plaza]] || [[Neomuna]], [[Neptune]] || [[Into the Light (update)]] || No || Original || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dissonance]] || [[Essence]] || [[Into the Sunset]] || No || Original || No | |||
|} | |} | ||