29
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Destiny 2) |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Disjunction]] || Runoff, Savathûn's Throne World || [[Season of the Haunted]] || No || Original || No | | [[Disjunction]] || Runoff, Savathûn's Throne World || [[Season of the Haunted]] || No || Original || No | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cathedral of Dusk]] || Dreadnaught, Rings of Saturn || [[Season of Plunder]] || No || [[Cathedral of Dusk]] || No | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits