406
edits
(Updated Destiny 2 PVP info. Incomplete, so please feel free to beef it up further (Crucible Labs info, etc)) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Cauldron]] || [[Ocean of Storms]], Moon || [[Season of the Worthy]] || No || [[Cauldron]] || No | | [[The Cauldron]] || [[Ocean of Storms]], Moon || [[Season of the Worthy]] || No || [[Cauldron]] || No | ||
|- | |||
| [[Disjunction]] || Runoff, Savathûn's Throne World || [[Season of the Haunted]] || No || Original || No | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits