344
edits
(→Throne World Collector: Converted to sortable table) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Item Sets: added more tables) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
! Item Name !! Item Type !! Item Rarity | ! Item Name !! Item Type !! Item Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Parasite || Weapon (Grenade Launcher) || Exotic | | [[Parasite]] || Weapon (Grenade Launcher) || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Edge of Concurrence (''Hunters only'') || Weapon (Glaive) || Exotic | | [[Edge of Concurrence]] (''Hunters only'') || Weapon (Glaive) || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Edge of Action (''Titans only'') || Weapon (Glaive) || Exotic | | [[Edge of Action]] (''Titans only'') || Weapon (Glaive) || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Edge of Intent (''Warlocks only'') || Weapon (Glaive) || Exotic | | [[Edge of Intent]] (''Warlocks only'') || Weapon (Glaive) || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Empirical Evidence]] || Weapon (Sidearm) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Forensic Nightmare || Weapon ( | | [[Forensic Nightmare]] || Weapon (Submachine Gun) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pointed Inquiry || Weapon (Scout Rifle) || Legendary | | [[Pointed Inquiry]] || Weapon (Scout Rifle) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Likely Suspect || Weapon (Fusion Rifle) || Legendary | | [[Likely Suspect]] || Weapon (Fusion Rifle) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Red Herring || Weapon (Rocket Launcher) || Legendary | | [[Red Herring]] || Weapon (Rocket Launcher) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fel Taradiddle || Weapon (Combat Bow) || Legendary | | [[Fel Taradiddle]] || Weapon (Combat Bow) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Come to Pass || Weapon (Auto Rifle) || Legendary | | [[Come to Pass]] || Weapon (Auto Rifle) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Father's Sins || Weapon (Sniper Rifle) || Legendary | | [[Father's Sins]] || Weapon (Sniper Rifle) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tarnation || Weapon (Grenade Launcher) || Legendary | | [[Tarnation]] || Weapon (Grenade Launcher) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Star Jasmine || Ship || Exotic | | [[Star Jasmine]] || Ship || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fundament Shell || Ghost Shell || Exotic | | [[Fundament Shell]] || Ghost Shell || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Queen's Colors || Shader || Legendary | | Queen's Colors || Shader || Legendary | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| Ruinous Clash || Shader || Legendary | | Ruinous Clash || Shader || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Veritas | | [[Veritas Suit]] || Armor Set || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A Higher Truth || Emblem || Legendary | ||
|} | |||
===Europan Collector=== | |||
Collect the following items from Jupiter's moon Europa to complete this set: | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Item Name !! Item Type !! Item Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cloudstrike]] || Weapon (Sniper Rifle) || Exotic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Salvation's Grip]] || Weapon (Grenade Launcher) || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Lament]] || Weapon (Sword) || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Crystocrene Suit]] || Armor Set || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Biting Winds]] || Weapon (Combat Bow) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hailing Confusion]] || Weapon (Pulse Rifle) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[High Albedo]] || Weapon (Sidearm) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arctic Haze]] || Weapon (Auto Rifle) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Coriolis Force]] || Weapon (Fusion Rifle) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Bonechiller]] || Weapon (Shotgun) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Thermal Erosion]] || Weapon (Machine Gun) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Subzero Salvo]] || Weapon (Rocket Launcher) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Crystocrene Suit]] || Armor Set || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Last Flight Home]] || Ship || Exotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bright Warning || Shader || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gilded Smoke || Shader || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| Shattered Sky || Shader || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Europan Eclispse || Emblem || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Salvation's Downfall || Emblem || Legendary | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Season of Arrivals=== | ===Season of Arrivals=== | ||
Collect the following items made available during the Season of Arrivals to complete this set: | Collect the following items made available during the Season of Arrivals to complete this set: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Item Name !! Item Type !! Item Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| [[Witherhoard]] || Weapon (Grenade Launcher) || Exotic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Traveler's Chosen (Exotic)|Traveler's Chosen]] || Weapon (Sidearm) || Exotic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ruinous Effigy]] || Weapon (Trace Rifle) || Exotic | |||
|- | |||
| [[False Promises]] || Weapon (Auto Rifle) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whispering Slab]] || Weapon (Combat Bow) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hollow Words]] || Weapon (Fusion Rifle) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[First In, Last Out]] || Weapon (Shotgun) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[IKELOS_SR_v.1.0.2]] || Weapon (Sniper Rifle) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[IKELOS_SMG_v1.0.2]] || Weapon (SMG) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Berenger's Memory]] || Weapon (Grenade Launcher) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Temptation's Hook]] || Weapon (Sword) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Holdfast Suit]] || Armor Set || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Carminica || Shader || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Ruin Wreath || Shader || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Vanguard Marshal || Shader || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enneagon]] || Ship || Legendary | |||
|} | |||
===Lunar Rover=== | ===Lunar Rover=== | ||
Collect the following items from Luna to complete this set: | Collect the following items from Luna to complete this set: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Item Name !! Item Type !! Item Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xenophage]] || Weapon (Machine Gun) || Exotic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deathbringer]] || Weapon (Rocket Launcher) || Exotic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Loud Lullaby]] || Weapon (Hand Cannon) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blasphemer]] || Weapon (Shotgun) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[One Small Step]] || Weapon (Shotgun) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tranquility]] || Weapon (Sniper Rifle) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arc Logic]] || Weapon (Auto Rifle) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dream Breaker]] || Weapon (Fusion Rifle) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Premonition]] || Weapon (Pulse Rifle) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Apostate]] || Wepaon (Sniper Rifle) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Every Waking Moment]] || Weapon (SMG) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love and Death]] || Weapon (Grenade Launcher) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[A Fine Memorial]] || Weapon (Machine Gun) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heretic]] || Weapon (Rocket Launcher) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Night Terror]] || Weapon (Sword) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bane of Crota Shell]] || Ghost Shell || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moonshot Shell]] || Ghost Shell || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bane of Tyrants]] || Ship || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Third Tide]] || Ship || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moonrider One]] || Sparrow || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Lunar Gloom || Shader || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Lunar Halcyon Gilt || Shader || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| A Sibyl's Dreams || Emblem || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Lunar Memoriam || Emblem || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Sanguine Static || Emblem || Legendary | |||
|} | |||
*Moonshot shell (Legendary ghost shell) | *Moonshot shell (Legendary ghost shell) | ||
*Moonrider One (Legendary sparrow) | *Moonrider One (Legendary sparrow) | ||
Line 220: | Line 283: | ||
*Night Terror (Legendary sword) | *Night Terror (Legendary sword) | ||
*Deathbringer (Exotic rocket launcher) | *Deathbringer (Exotic rocket launcher) | ||
* | *Blasphemer (Legendary shotgun) | ||
*Apostate (Legendary sniper rifle) | *Apostate (Legendary sniper rifle) | ||
*Heretic (Legendary rocket launcher) | *Heretic (Legendary rocket launcher) | ||
Line 410: | Line 473: | ||
*Polaris Lance (Exotic scout rifle) | *Polaris Lance (Exotic scout rifle) | ||
*Worldline Zero (Exotic sword) | *Worldline Zero (Exotic sword) | ||
*Sleeper Simulant (Exotic linear fusion rifle | *Sleeper Simulant (Exotic linear fusion rifle | ||
[[Category:Game systems]] | [[Category:Game systems]] |
edits