344
edits
(Continued work on adding item sets info) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Throne World Collector: Converted to sortable table) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
Collect the following items from Savathûn's Throne World to complete this set: | Collect the following items from Savathûn's Throne World to complete this set: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Item Name !! Item Type !! Item Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| Parasite || Weapon (Grenade Launcher) || Exotic | |||
|- | |||
| Edge of Concurrence (''Hunters only'') || Weapon (Glaive) || Exotic | |||
|- | |||
| Edge of Action (''Titans only'') || Weapon (Glaive) || Exotic | |||
|- | |||
| Edge of Intent (''Warlocks only'') || Weapon (Glaive) || Exotic | |||
|- | |||
| Emperical Evidence || Weapon (Sidearm) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Forensic Nightmare || Weapon (SMG) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Pointed Inquiry || Weapon (Scout Rifle) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Likely Suspect || Weapon (Fusion Rifle) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Red Herring || Weapon (Rocket Launcher) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Fel Taradiddle || Weapon (Combat Bow) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Come to Pass || Weapon (Auto Rifle) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Father's Sins || Weapon (Sniper Rifle) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Tarnation || Weapon (Grenade Launcher) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Star Jasmine || Ship || Exotic | |||
|- | |||
| Fundament Shell || Ghost Shell || Exotic | |||
|- | |||
| Queen's Colors || Shader || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Ruinous Clash || Shader || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Helm (''Titans only'') || Armor (Helmet) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Gauntlets (''Titans only'') || Armor (Arms) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Plate (''Titans only'') || Armor (Chest) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Greaves (''Titans only'') || Armor (Legs) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Mark (''Titans only'') || Armor (Class Item) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Cowl (''Hunters only'') || Armor (Helmet) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Grips (''Hunters only'') || Armor (Arms) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Vest (''Hunters only'') || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Strides (''Hunters only'') || Armor (Legs) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Cloak (''Hunters only'') || Armor (Class Item) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Vest (''Hunters only'') || Armor (Chest) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Hood (''Warlocks only'') || Armor (Helmet) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Gloves (''Warlocks only'') || Armor (Arms) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Robe (''Warlocks only'') || Armor (Chest) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Boots (''Warlocks only'') || Armor (Legs) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| Veritas Bond (''Warlocks only'') || Armor (Class Item) || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| A Higher Truth || Emblem || Legendary | |||
|} | |||
===Europan Collector=== | ===Europan Collector=== |
edits