69
edits
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
| [[File:Emperor%27s Envy.jpg]] || Emperor's Envy || Eater of Worlds || Legendary || Complete the [[Leviathan,_Eater_of_Worlds|Eater of Worlds]] raid lair for the first time || Tracks your "Leviathan, Eater of Worlds" raid lair completions. | | [[File:Emperor%27s Envy.jpg]] || Emperor's Envy || Eater of Worlds || Legendary || Complete the [[Leviathan,_Eater_of_Worlds|Eater of Worlds]] raid lair for the first time || Tracks your "Leviathan, Eater of Worlds" raid lair completions. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wish No More.jpg]] || Wish No More || Last Wish|| Legendary || Complete the [[Last Wish]] raid for the first time || Tracks your "Last Wish" raid completions. | | [[File:Wish Ascended.jpg]] || Wish Ascended || Last Wish || Legendary || Complete the [[Last Wish]] raid within the first 24 hours of launch || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wish No More.jpg]] || Wish No More || Last Wish || Legendary || Complete the [[Last Wish]] raid for the first time || Tracks your "Last Wish" raid completions. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits