463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add where SUROS upgrade emblem drops from) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Added Hakke Upgrade emblem) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Blade's Blast || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Dawnblade Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Dawnblade | | || Blade's Blast || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Dawnblade Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Dawnblade | ||
|- | |||
| || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Kay's Command || Rare || EDZ faction engrams || N/A | | || Kay's Command || Rare || EDZ faction engrams || N/A |
edits