21
edits
Videoprole (talk | contribs) (Moved 'Buried City' emblem out of 'Unknown Emblems' section and into 'Gameplay Emblems') |
Videoprole (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:One Orbit Remains.png]] || One Orbit Remains || Legendary || 3 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 3 Faction Rally || Tracks the number of Dead Orbit packages collected in Season 3. | | [[File:One Orbit Remains.png]] || One Orbit Remains || Legendary || 3 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 3 Faction Rally || Tracks the number of Dead Orbit packages collected in Season 3. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pushing Down Daisies.jpg]] || Pushing Down Daisies || Legendary || 8 || Vex Offensive || Earned on first completion of seasonal activity "Vex Offensive: Final Assault" during Season 8. || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Regency.jpg]] || Regency || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | | [[File:Regency.jpg]] || Regency || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | ||
Line 84: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sigil of the New Monarch.jpg]] || Sigil of the New Monarch || Legendary || 2 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 2 Faction Rally || Tracks your pledges to New Monarchy. | | [[File:Sigil of the New Monarch.jpg]] || Sigil of the New Monarch || Legendary || 2 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 2 Faction Rally || Tracks your pledges to New Monarchy. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet Dreams.jpg]] || Sweet Dreams || Legendary || 8 || Festival of the Lost || Earned by collecting 1,000 candies during Festival of the Lost. || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Total Eclipse.jpg]] || Total Eclipse || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | | [[File:Total Eclipse.jpg]] || Total Eclipse || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Trailblazer.jpg]] || Trailblazer || Legendary || 8 || Season Pass || Reach Season Pass rank 6 during Season 8. || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:True Glory (Season 3).jpg]] || True Glory (Season 3) || Legendary || 3 || Crucible Glory || Reach Glory Legend rank during Season 3 || Tracks your longest Win Streak in the Competitive playlist during Season 3. | | [[File:True Glory (Season 3).jpg]] || True Glory (Season 3) || Legendary || 3 || Crucible Glory || Reach Glory Legend rank during Season 3 || Tracks your longest Win Streak in the Competitive playlist during Season 3. |
edits