198
edits
(Added Dance the Demons Away emblem. Corrected Master Cartographer + Master Gardener images. Moved emblem note to new trivia section.) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Added Gambit Prime emblems. Trackers missing.) |
||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Traveler's Flight.jpg]] || Traveler's Flight || Rare || Io Engrams || N/A | | [[File:Traveler's Flight.jpg]] || Traveler's Flight || Rare || Io Engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:The Collector.jpg]] || The Collector || Legendary || Complete the Gambit triumph "Triumphant Collector". || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:The Invader.jpg]] || The Invader || Legendary || Complete the Gambit triumph "Triumphant Invader". || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:The Reaper.jpg]] || The Reaper || Legendary || Complete the Gambit triumph "Triumphant Reaper". || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:The Sentry.jpg]] || The Sentry || Legendary || Complete the Gambit triumph "Triumphant Sentry". || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Trostland Terminus.jpg]] || Trostland Terminus || Rare || EDZ Engrams || N/A | | [[File:Trostland Terminus.jpg]] || Trostland Terminus || Rare || EDZ Engrams || N/A | ||
Line 245: | Line 253: | ||
| [[File:Way of the Wolf.jpg]] || Way of the Wolf || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | | [[File:Way of the Wolf.jpg]] || Way of the Wolf || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wormslayer.jpg]] || Wormslayer || Legendary || | | [[File:Wormslayer.jpg]] || Wormslayer || Legendary || Open both Golden Age vaults in Hellas Basin by collecting all [http://www.ign.com/wikis/destiny-2/Warmind_Lost_Memory_Fragments 45 Lost Memory Fragments]. || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:You Are Worthy.jpg]] || You Are Worthy || Legendary || Achieve a 7-0 record in Trials of the Nine || Tracks Trials of the Nine flawless tickets | | [[File:You Are Worthy.jpg]] || You Are Worthy || Legendary || Achieve a 7-0 record in Trials of the Nine || Tracks Trials of the Nine flawless tickets |
edits