463
edits
(Move Lost Sector Emblems into Replaced section and add new Destination emblems) |
(→Unknown Emblems: Add Carrhae emblem) |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Adventurous Spirit.jpg]] || Adventurous Spirit || Rare || N/A | | [[File:Adventurous Spirit.jpg]] || Adventurous Spirit || Rare || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Carrhae.jpg]] || Carrhae || Common || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Covetous Emperor.jpg]] || Covetous Emperor || Rare || N/A | | [[File:Covetous Emperor.jpg]] || Covetous Emperor || Rare || N/A |
edits