463
edits
(→List of Shaders: Added Echoes of Io shader) |
(→List of Shaders: Add Gift of the Nine shader from Trials of the Nine) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Frumious Blue || Bright Engram || Legendary | | || Frumious Blue || Bright Engram || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Gift of the Nine || Trials Engram || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Golden Trace || Bright Engram || Legendary | | || Golden Trace || Bright Engram || Legendary |
edits