463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Lost Sector of Nessus emblem) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add three subclass emblems) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Emblem !! Name !! Rarity !! Availability | ! Emblem !! Name !! Rarity !! Availability !! Tracker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Blade's Blast || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Dawnblade Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Dawnblade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Lost Sector of Nessus|| Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Nessus | | || Lost Sector of Earth || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector in the EDZ || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Lost Sector of Nessus || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Nessus || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| || Sentinel's Shove || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sentinel Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sentinel | |||
|- | |||
| || Walker's Wasp || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Voidwalker Warlock subclass.||Tracks kills as Voidwalker | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits