463
edits
(→Unknown and Altered Emblems: Moved Altered emblems into dedicated section separate from unknown emblems) |
(Moved Sign of Unity from Unknown to Paid section where similar From Here, The Start emblem is recorded) |
||
Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sign of Duality.jpg]] || Sign of Duality || Fundraiser || Donated $50 to Bungie's [http://thegauntlet2015.causevox.com/team/Bungie The Gauntlet 2015 fundraiser]. | | [[File:Sign of Duality.jpg]] || Sign of Duality || Fundraiser || Donated $50 to Bungie's [http://thegauntlet2015.causevox.com/team/Bungie The Gauntlet 2015 fundraiser]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sign of Unity.jpg]] || Sign of Unity || Promotional || Year 1 reward for players signing up to Bungie e-mail notifications list. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Insula Thesauraria.jpg]] || Star Antigen<!--Formerly "Insula Thesauraria"--> || Collector's Edition || The code for this emblem was hidden in a puzzle in the supplemental materials from The Taken King Collector's Edition. The solution to the puzzle is 3VF-LGC-RLX. | | [[File:Insula Thesauraria.jpg]] || Star Antigen<!--Formerly "Insula Thesauraria"--> || Collector's Edition || The code for this emblem was hidden in a puzzle in the supplemental materials from The Taken King Collector's Edition. The solution to the puzzle is 3VF-LGC-RLX. | ||
Line 525: | Line 527: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sign of the Protectorate.jpg]] || Sign of the Protectorate || | | [[File:Sign of the Protectorate.jpg]] || Sign of the Protectorate || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Summersong.jpg]] || Summersong || | | [[File:Summersong.jpg]] || Summersong || |
edits