463
edits
No edit summary |
(Move the Resurrectionist emblem to the Paid section) |
||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pride of Nepal.jpg]] || Pride of Nepal || Fundraiser || Pre-ordered the Nepal Aid T-shirt from the Bungie Store before May 25, 2015. | | [[File:Pride of Nepal.jpg]] || Pride of Nepal || Fundraiser || Pre-ordered the Nepal Aid T-shirt from the Bungie Store before May 25, 2015. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Resurrectionist.jpg]] || Resurrectionist || Promotional || Free with any purchase in the [http://bungiestore.com/products/destiny-emblem-resurrectionist Bungie Store] [http://bungiestore.com/collections/festival-of-the-lost-2016 Festival of the Lost 2016 Collection] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sign of Duality.jpg]] || Sign of Duality || Fundraiser || Donated $50 to Bungie's [http://thegauntlet2015.causevox.com/team/Bungie The Gauntlet 2015 fundraiser]. | | [[File:Sign of Duality.jpg]] || Sign of Duality || Fundraiser || Donated $50 to Bungie's [http://thegauntlet2015.causevox.com/team/Bungie The Gauntlet 2015 fundraiser]. | ||
Line 500: | Line 502: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Off to the Races.jpg]] || Off to the Races || | | [[File:Off to the Races.jpg]] || Off to the Races || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Scholar's Quest.jpg]] || Scholar's Quest || | | [[File:Scholar's Quest.jpg]] || Scholar's Quest || |
edits