463
edits
m (Move Gather Your Fireteam from Gameplay section to Nightfall section) |
(→Seasonal Emblems: Add Solstice of Heroes emblem) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Escape This Dead Orbit.jpg]] || Escape This Dead Orbit || Legendary || 2 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 2 Faction Rally || Tracks your pledges to Dead Orbit. | | [[File:Escape This Dead Orbit.jpg]] || Escape This Dead Orbit || Legendary || 2 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 2 Faction Rally || Tracks your pledges to Dead Orbit. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Eternally Triumphant.jpg]] || Eternally Triumphant || Legendary || 3 || Solstice of Heroes || Successfully turn in every Moments of Triumph bounty || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fire of the Crimson Days.jpg]] || Fire of the Crimson Days || Legendary || 2 || Crimson Days || Start Welcome to Crimson Days milestone with Lord Shaxx || Tracks number of enemies killed in Crimson Days playlist. | | [[File:Fire of the Crimson Days.jpg]] || Fire of the Crimson Days || Legendary || 2 || Crimson Days || Start Welcome to Crimson Days milestone with Lord Shaxx || Tracks number of enemies killed in Crimson Days playlist. | ||
Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Regency.jpg]] || Regency || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | | [[File:Regency.jpg]] || Regency || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Renewed Triumphant.jpg]] || Renewed Triumphant || Legendary || 3 || Solstice of Heroes || Obtain from Ikora Rey during Solstice of Heroes || Tracks Triumph Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shades of Radegast.jpg]] || Shades of Radegast || Legendary || 1 || Iron Banner || Collect 10 Iron Banner packages during Season 1 || N/A | | [[File:Shades of Radegast.jpg]] || Shades of Radegast || Legendary || 1 || Iron Banner || Collect 10 Iron Banner packages during Season 1 || N/A |
edits