463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Update requirements of Gather Your Fireteam, due to S3 addition of raid specific emblems) |
(→Raid Emblems: Add S3 Guided Game raid encounter emblems) |
||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Emblem !! Name !! Activity !! Rarity !! Availability || Tracks | ! Emblem !! Name !! Activity !! Rarity !! Availability || Tracks | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Apprentice Guide.jpg]] || Apprentice Guide || Guided Game || Legendary || Complete 25 raid encounters as a guide || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Covetous Emperor.jpg]] || Covetous Emperor || Eater of Worlds || Legendary || Complete the [[Leviathan,_Eater_of_Worlds|Eater of Worlds]] on Prestige difficulty || Tracks your "Leviathan, Eater of Worlds" Prestige raid lair completions. | | [[File:Covetous Emperor.jpg]] || Covetous Emperor || Eater of Worlds || Legendary || Complete the [[Leviathan,_Eater_of_Worlds|Eater of Worlds]] on Prestige difficulty || Tracks your "Leviathan, Eater of Worlds" Prestige raid lair completions. | ||
Line 278: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Grind Underfoot.jpg]] || Grind Underfoot || Spire of Stars || Legendary || You can find this rare emblem only in chests in the raid lair "Leviathan, Spire of Stars". || N/A | | [[File:Grind Underfoot.jpg]] || Grind Underfoot || Spire of Stars || Legendary || You can find this rare emblem only in chests in the raid lair "Leviathan, Spire of Stars". || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Helping Hand.jpg]] || Helping Hand || Guided Game || Legendary || Complete 1 raid encounter as a guide || Tracks Guided Game raid encounters in the Leviathan | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gather Your Fireteam.jpg]] || Master Guide || Guided Game || Legendary || Complete 50 raid encounters as a guide. This shares the same images as Gather Your Fireteam, but is legendary instead of rare. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Neophyte Guide.jpg]] || Neophyte Guide || Guided Game || Legendary || Complete 10 raid encounters as a guide || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spire Star.jpg]] || Spire Star || Spire of Stars || Legendary || Complete the Spire of Stars raid lair || Tracks normal and Prestige completions of "Leviathan, Spire of Stars," as well as the number of Power Conduit Chests opened. | | [[File:Spire Star.jpg]] || Spire Star || Spire of Stars || Legendary || Complete the Spire of Stars raid lair || Tracks normal and Prestige completions of "Leviathan, Spire of Stars," as well as the number of Power Conduit Chests opened. |
edits