463
edits
(Move Heart of the City to the Exclusive section) |
(→Seasonal Emblems: Add For Valor and For Glory emblems. Clarify True Valor and True Glory info) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fire of the Crimson Days.jpg]] || Fire of the Crimson Days || Legendary || 2 || Crimson Days || Start Welcome to Crimson Days milestone with Lord Shaxx || Tracks number of enemies killed in Crimson Days playlist. | | [[File:Fire of the Crimson Days.jpg]] || Fire of the Crimson Days || Legendary || 2 || Crimson Days || Start Welcome to Crimson Days milestone with Lord Shaxx || Tracks number of enemies killed in Crimson Days playlist. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:For Glory (Season 3).jpg]] || For Glory (Season 3) || Legendary || 3 || Crucible Glory || Obtain from Lord Shaxx during Season 3 || Tracks your Glory Rank Points in Season 3. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:For Valor (Season 3).jpg]] || For Valor (Season 3) || Legendary || 3 || Crucible Valor || Obtain from Lord Shaxx during Season 3 || Tracks the number of Valor Ranks completed in Season 3. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Four Times a Ruler.jpg]] || Four Times a Ruler || Legendary || 3 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 3 Faction Rally || Tracks the number of New Monarchy packages collected in Season 3. | | [[File:Four Times a Ruler.jpg]] || Four Times a Ruler || Legendary || 3 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 3 Faction Rally || Tracks the number of New Monarchy packages collected in Season 3. | ||
Line 65: | Line 69: | ||
| [[File:Total Eclipse.jpg]] || Total Eclipse || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | | [[File:Total Eclipse.jpg]] || Total Eclipse || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:True Glory (Season 3).jpg]] || True Glory (Season 3) || Legendary || 3 || Crucible Glory || | | [[File:True Glory (Season 3).jpg]] || True Glory (Season 3) || Legendary || 3 || Crucible Glory || Reach Glory Legend rank during Season 3 || Tracks your longest Win Streak in the Competitive playlist during Season 3. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:True Valor (Season 3).jpg]] || True Valor (Season 3) || Legendary || 3 || Crucible Valor || | | [[File:True Valor (Season 3).jpg]] || True Valor (Season 3) || Legendary || 3 || Crucible Valor || Reach Valor Legend rank during Season 3 || Tracks the number of times you've fully completed and reset your Valor Rank in Season 3. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Visage of Skorri.jpg]] || Visage of Skorri || Legendary || 3 || Iron Banner || Reach rank 30 in Iron Banner Reputation during Season 3. || Tracks the number of Iron Banner packages collected. | | [[File:Visage of Skorri.jpg]] || Visage of Skorri || Legendary || 3 || Iron Banner || Reach rank 30 in Iron Banner Reputation during Season 3. || Tracks the number of Iron Banner packages collected. |
edits