463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Escalation Protocol emblems) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Will of the Thousands nightfall emblem) |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Way of the Wolf.jpg]] || Way of the Wolf || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | | [[File:Way of the Wolf.jpg]] || Way of the Wolf || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Will of the Thousands.jpg]] || Will of the Thousands || Legendary || Complete Nightfall Will of the Thousands || This emblem tracks your high score for the Nightfall "Will of the Thousands." | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wormslayer.jpg]] || Wormslayer || Legendary ||This rare emblem is awarded by opening both Golden Age vaults in Hellas Basin, i.e. collect all [http://www.ign.com/wikis/destiny-2/Warmind_Lost_Memory_Fragments 45 Lost Memory Fragments]|| N/A | | [[File:Wormslayer.jpg]] || Wormslayer || Legendary ||This rare emblem is awarded by opening both Golden Age vaults in Hellas Basin, i.e. collect all [http://www.ign.com/wikis/destiny-2/Warmind_Lost_Memory_Fragments 45 Lost Memory Fragments]|| N/A |
edits