463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Hellas Basin emblem) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Escalation Protocol emblems) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:A Garden World.jpg]] || A Garden World || Legendary || Complete Nightfall A Garden World || This emblem tracks your high score for the Nightfall "A Garden World." | | [[File:A Garden World.jpg]] || A Garden World || Legendary || Complete Nightfall A Garden World || This emblem tracks your high score for the Nightfall "A Garden World." | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Activate ESCALATION.jpg]] || Activate ESCALATION || Legendary || Defeat first final boss in [[Escalation Protocol]] on Mars || Tracks the number of final bosses defeated in the Escalation Protocol. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Apparatus Belli.jpg]] || Apparatus Belli || Legendary || Collect all 4 Seraph (IKELOS) weapons || Tracks kills with Seraph weapons. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Arcology Interface.jpg]] || Arcology Interface || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | | [[File:Arcology Interface.jpg]] || Arcology Interface || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | ||
Line 182: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Red Legion Logistics.jpg]] || Red Legion Logistics || Rare || Vanguard Research Engrams || N/A | | [[File:Red Legion Logistics.jpg]] || Red Legion Logistics || Rare || Vanguard Research Engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Return TYRANT++.jpg]] || Return TYRANT++ || Legendary || Defeat each of the 5 final bosses in [[Escalation Protocol]] on Mars || Tracks the number of final bosses defeated in the Escalation Protocol. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Savathûn's Song.jpg]] || Savathûn's Song || Legendary || Complete Nightfall Savathûn's Song || This emblem tracks your high score for the Nightfall "Savathûn's Song." | | [[File:Savathûn's Song.jpg]] || Savathûn's Song || Legendary || Complete Nightfall Savathûn's Song || This emblem tracks your high score for the Nightfall "Savathûn's Song." |
edits