1
edit
(→Exclusive Emblems: Incorrect start dates) |
Cheesegod69 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Try the Special.jpg]] || Try the Special || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | | [[File:Try the Special.jpg]] || Try the Special || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Telstar graphics.jpg]] || Telstar Graphics || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Veist Upgrade.jpg]] || Veist Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Veist Upgrade.jpg]] || Veist Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A |
edit