Titan (class): Difference between revisions
→Mentioned
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tanishe]]''' || Vanguard || [[Guardian]] || Alive || | |'''[[Tanishe]]''' || Vanguard || [[Guardian]] || Alive || | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Security Titan]]''' || Vanguard || [[Guardian]] || Alive || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Theus-7]]''' || Vanguard || [[Guardian]] || Deceased || Killed during the fall of the Last City. | |'''[[Theus-7]]''' || Vanguard || [[Guardian]] || Deceased || Killed during the fall of the Last City. |