2
edits
ZorgothTDK (talk | contribs) |
ZorgothTDK (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Block-Z Shell || ''Overseeing waves of attack and repel.'' || [[Escalation Protocol]] || Legendary | | || Block-Z Shell || ''Overseeing waves of attack and repel.'' || [[Escalation Protocol]] || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Bursting Wisdom Shell || ''For Ghosts who share information when the time is right... and perhaps sooner.'' || || Exotic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Citrine Sway Shell || || || | | || Citrine Sway Shell || || || |
edits