463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Striker's Slam) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add EDZ faction emblems) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Blade's Blast || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Dawnblade Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Dawnblade | | || Blade's Blast || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Dawnblade Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Dawnblade | ||
|- | |||
| || Kay's Command || Rare || EDZ Faction Engrams || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Lost Sector of Earth || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector in the EDZ || N/A | | || Lost Sector of Earth || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector in the EDZ || N/A | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || SUROS Upgrade || Rare || || N/A | | || SUROS Upgrade || Rare || || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Trostland Terminus || Rare || EDZ Faction Engrams || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Walker's Wasp || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Voidwalker Warlock subclass.||Tracks kills as Voidwalker | | || Walker's Wasp || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Voidwalker Warlock subclass.||Tracks kills as Voidwalker |
edits