463
edits
(→List of shaders: Add White Tiger shader) |
(→List of shaders: Add Sunglow) |
||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sulfur Burnish.jpg]] || Sulfur Burnish || Obtained by buying the Collector's Edition of Destiny || Legendary | | [[File:Sulfur Burnish.jpg]] || Sulfur Burnish || Obtained by buying the Collector's Edition of Destiny || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sunglow.jpg]] || Sunglow || Obtainable by collecting full set of Dawning armor on one class during [[The Dawning]] event || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunsetting.jpg]] || Sunsetting || Eris Morn || Legendary | | [[File:Sunsetting.jpg]] || Sunsetting || Eris Morn || Legendary |
edits