The Dawning (Rise of Iron): Difference between revisions
→Gifts and Recipes
Destinypedia (talk | contribs) m (→Gifts: -- combine ingredients tables) |
|||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! Gift Name !! Recipient !! Ingredients | ! Gift Name !! Recipient !! Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gjallardoodles || [[Commander Zavala]] | | Gjallardoodles || [[Commander Zavala]] || Ether Cane, Delicious Explosion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Traveler Donut Holes || [[Ikora Rey]] || Cabal Oil, Flash of Inspiration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chocolate Ship Cookies || [[Amanda Holliday]] | | Chocolate Ship Cookies || [[Amanda Holliday]] || Cabal Oil, Null Taste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Telemetry Tapioca || [[Banshee-44]] | | Telemetry Tapioca || [[Banshee-44]] || Vex Milk, Bullet Spray | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eliksni Birdseed || [[Suraya Hawthorne]] | | Eliksni Birdseed || [[Suraya Hawthorne]] || Ether Cane, Personal Touch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gentlemen's Shortbread || [[Devrim Kay | | Gentlemen's Shortbread || [[Devrim Kay]] || Ether Cane, Perfect Touch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ascendent Oatmeal Raisin Cookies || [[Eris Morn | | Ascendent Oatmeal Raisin Cookies || [[Eris Morn]] || Chitin Powder, Personal Touch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Infinite Forest Cake || [[Failsafe | | Infinite Forest Cake || [[Failsafe]] || Vex Milk, Impossible Heat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vanilla Blades || [[Lord Shaxx]] | | Vanilla Blades || [[Lord Shaxx]] || Cabal Oil, Sharp Flavor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Chocolate Motes || [[Drifter]] | | Dark Chocolate Motes || [[Drifter]] || Taken Butter, Null Taste | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bright-Dusted Snowballs || [[Tess Everis]] | | Bright-Dusted Snowballs || [[Tess Everis]] || Chitin Powder, Multifaceted Flavors | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ill-Fortune Cookies || [[Petra Venj | | Ill-Fortune Cookies || [[Petra Venj]] || Dark Ether Cane, Impossible Heat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Strange Cookies || [[Xûr | | Strange Cookies || [[Xûr]] || Taken Butter, Electric Flavor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lavender Ribbon Cookies || [[Saint-14]] | | Lavender Ribbon Cookies || [[Saint-14]] || Vex Milk, Personal Touch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Classic Butter Cookies || [[Eva Levante]] | | Classic Butter Cookies || [[Eva Levante]] || Taken Butter, Superb Texture | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Etheric Coldsnaps || [[Variks, the Loyal]] || Chitin Powder, Electric Flavor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blueberry Crumblers || [[Shaw Han | | Blueberry Crumblers || [[Shaw Han]] || Ether Cane, Bullet Spray | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bittersweet Biscotti ||[[Crow | | Bittersweet Biscotti ||[[Crow]] || Dark Ether Cane, Balanced Flavors | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Starwort Thins || [[Exo Stranger]] || Dark Ether Cane, Dark Frosting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Candy Dead Ghosts || [[Spider | | Candy Dead Ghosts || [[Spider]] || Dark Ether Cane, Flash of Inspiration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucent Crunch ||[[Fynch]] | | Lucent Crunch ||[[Fynch]]|| Chitin Powder, Perfect Taste | ||
|- | |||
| Alkane Dragée Cookies || [[Sloane]] || Chitin Powder, Bullet Spray | |||
|- | |||
| Javelin Mooncake || [[Ana Bray]] || Chitin Powder, Sharp Flavor | |||
|- | |||
| Radiolaria Pudding || [[Asher Mir]] || Vex Milk, Electric Flavor | |||
|- | |||
| Ascendant Apple Tart || [[Mara Sov]] ||Taken Butter, Sharp Flavor | |||
|- | |||
| Fractal Rolls || [[Brother Vance]] || Vex Milk, Pinch of Light | |||
|- | |||
| Thousand-Layer Cookie || [[Riven]] ||Taken Butter, Delicious Explosion | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Crossfire Buns || [[Ada-1]] || Ether Cane, Balanced Flavors | |||
|- | |||
| Fried Sha-Dough || Visage of [[Calus]] || Dark Ether Cane, Superb Texture | |||
|- | |||
| Hackberry Tart || [[Benedict 99-40]] || Cabal Oil, Multifaceted Flavors | |||
|} | |} | ||