69
edits
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Amaranth Atrocity || Complete the "Masquerade" Triumph during Festival of the Lost || Legendary || Festival of the Lost | | || Amaranth Atrocity || Complete the "Masquerade" Triumph during Festival of the Lost || Legendary || Festival of the Lost | ||
|- | |||
| || Ancient Republic || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Arctic Dreamscape || Sleeper Nodes on Mars || Legendary || Warmind | | || Arctic Dreamscape || Sleeper Nodes on Mars || Legendary || Warmind | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Benevolence of the Nine || Trials Engram || Legendary || Season 2 | | || Benevolence of the Nine || Trials Engram || Legendary || Season 2 | ||
|- | |||
| || Bergusian Night || Dismantle Curated Gear from Forges or Scourge of the Past || Legendary || Black Armory | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Blazing Virtue || Bright Engrams || Legendary || Solstice of Heroes | | || Blazing Virtue || Bright Engrams || Legendary || Solstice of Heroes | ||
Line 28: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Blue Geometry || Vanguard Strikes || Rare || Base Game | | || Blue Geometry || Vanguard Strikes || Rare || Base Game | ||
|- | |||
| || Bray Innovation || Sleeper Nodes on Mars || Legendary || Warmind | |||
|- | |||
| || Buffer Overflow || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Bumblebee || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | | || Bumblebee || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | ||
Line 40: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Calus's Treasured || Loot chests in [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] on Prestige|| Legendary || Base Game | | || Calus's Treasured || Loot chests in [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] on Prestige|| Legendary || Base Game | ||
|- | |||
| || Cargulo Bristle || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cerulean Divide || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | | || Cerulean Divide || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 |
edits