69
edits
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Crucible Glory || Crucible Engram || Rare || Base Game | | || Crucible Glory || Crucible Engram || Rare || Base Game | ||
|- | |||
| || Crucible Triumph || Crucible Engram || Legendary || Season 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dawn and Dusk || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | | || Dawn and Dusk || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | ||
Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Echoes of Io || Io Engram || Uncommon || Base Game | | || Echoes of Io || Io Engram || Uncommon || Base Game | ||
|- | |||
| || Endless Glory || Crucible Engram || Legendary || Season 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Flowers of Io || Io Engram || Uncommon || Base Game | | || Flowers of Io || Io Engram || Uncommon || Base Game |
edits