69
edits
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity !!Expansion/Season | ! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity !!Expansion/Season | ||
|- | |||
| || Always North || Purchase the Forsaken Annual Pass || Legendary || Forsaken | |||
|- | |||
| || Arctic Dreamscape || Sleeper Nodes on Mars || Legendary || Warmind | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Arctic Pearl || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | | || Arctic Pearl || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | ||
Line 36: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cerulean Divide || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | | || Cerulean Divide || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || Cognition of the Nine || Trials Engram || Legendary || Season 3 | |||
|- | |||
| || Crimson Passion || Bright Engram || Legendary || Crimson Days | |||
|- | |||
| || Crimson Valor || Bright Engram || Legendary || Crimson Days | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Crucible Glory || Crucible Engram || Rare || Base Game | | || Crucible Glory || Crucible Engram || Rare || Base Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dawn and Dusk || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | | || Dawn and Dusk || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || Dawning Brillinace || Bright Engram || Legendary || The Dawning | |||
|- | |||
| || Dawning Festiveness || Bright Engram || Legendary || The Dawning | |||
|- | |||
| || Dawning Hope || Bright Engram || Legendary || The Dawning | |||
|- | |||
| || Dawning Warmth || Bright Engram || Legendary || The Dawning | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dead Orbit's Fate || Dead Orbit Engram || Rare || Base Game | | || Dead Orbit's Fate || Dead Orbit Engram || Rare || Base Game |
edits