69
edits
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Benevolence of the Nine || Trials Engram || Legendary || Season 2 | | || Benevolence of the Nine || Trials Engram || Legendary || Season 2 | ||
|- | |||
| || Blazing Virtue || Bright Engrams || Legendary || Solstice of Heroes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Boreal Defiant || Fallen Loot Cache || Uncommon || Base Game | | || Boreal Defiant || Fallen Loot Cache || Uncommon || Base Game | ||
Line 82: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Maroon Moon || Activities in the European Dead Zone <br /> Loot Caches on IO || Uncommon || Base Game | | || Maroon Moon || Activities in the European Dead Zone <br /> Loot Caches on IO || Uncommon || Base Game | ||
|- | |||
| || Malachite Gold || Bright Engram || Legendary || Solstice of Heroes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Metro Shift || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | | || Metro Shift || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 |
edits