69
edits
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Avalon Teal || Activities on Titan || Rare || Base Game | | || Avalon Teal || Activities on Titan || Rare || Base Game | ||
|- | |||
| || Benevolence of the Nine || Trials Engram || Legendary || Season 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Boreal Defiant || Fallen Loot Cache || Uncommon || Base Game | | || Boreal Defiant || Fallen Loot Cache || Uncommon || Base Game | ||
Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Frumious Blue || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | | || Frumious Blue || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || GENOTYPENULL-ZERO || Escalation Protocal on Mars || Legendary || Warmind | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Gift of the Nine || Trials Engram || Legendary || Base Game | | || Gift of the Nine || Trials Engram || Legendary || Base Game | ||
Line 70: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Iron Battalion || Iron Engram || Legendary || Base Game | | || Iron Battalion || Iron Engram || Legendary || Base Game | ||
|- | |||
| || Iron to Steel || Iron Engram || Legendary || Season 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Iron Wolf || Iron Engram || Legendary || Base Game | | || Iron Wolf || Iron Engram || Legendary || Base Game | ||
|- | |||
| || Ironwood || Iron Engram || Legendary || Season 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Maroon Moon || Activities in the European Dead Zone <br /> Loot Caches on IO || Uncommon || Base Game | | || Maroon Moon || Activities in the European Dead Zone <br /> Loot Caches on IO || Uncommon || Base Game |
edits