69
edits
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Calus's Selected || Loot chests in [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] || Legendary || Base Game | | || Calus's Selected || Loot chests in [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] || Legendary || Base Game | ||
|- | |||
| || Calus's Shadow || Loot chests in [[Leviathan, Spire of Stars]] on Prestige || Legendary || Warmind | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Calus's Treasured || Loot chests in [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] on Prestige|| Legendary || Base Game | | || Calus's Treasured || Loot chests in [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] on Prestige|| Legendary || Base Game | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Omolon Meteor Gloss || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | | || Omolon Meteor Gloss || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || Praetorian Visage || Loot chests in [[Leviathan, Spire of Stars]] || Legendary || Warmind | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Powder Blue || || Uncommon || Base Game | | || Powder Blue || || Uncommon || Base Game |
edits