463
edits
(Move Kadi 55-30's Bessing to exclusive section from unknown) |
(→Seasonal Emblems: Add Season 3 Iron Banner and Faction Rally emblems) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fire of the Crimson Days.jpg]] || Fire of the Crimson Days || Legendary || 2 || Crimson Days || Start Welcome to Crimson Days milestone with Lord Shaxx || Tracks number of enemies killed in Crimson Days playlist. | | [[File:Fire of the Crimson Days.jpg]] || Fire of the Crimson Days || Legendary || 2 || Crimson Days || Start Welcome to Crimson Days milestone with Lord Shaxx || Tracks number of enemies killed in Crimson Days playlist. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Four Times a Ruler.jpg]] || Four Times a Ruler || Legendary || 3 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 3 Faction Rally || Tracks the number of New Monarchy packages collected in Season 3. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Future War Cultist.jpg]] || Future War Cultist || Legendary || 2 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Future War Cult during a Season 2 Faction Rally || Tracks your pledges to Future War Cult. | | [[File:Future War Cultist.jpg]] || Future War Cultist || Legendary || 2 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Future War Cult during a Season 2 Faction Rally || Tracks your pledges to Future War Cult. | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Light of the Dawning.jpg]] || Light of the Dawning || Legendary || 2 || The Dawning || Complete Welcome to the Dawning milestone during Season 2 Dawning live event || Tracks the number of enemies defeated with snowballs | | [[File:Light of the Dawning.jpg]] || Light of the Dawning || Legendary || 2 || The Dawning || Complete Welcome to the Dawning milestone during Season 2 Dawning live event || Tracks the number of enemies defeated with snowballs | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:One Orbit Remains.png]] || One Orbit Remains || Legendary || 3 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit during a Season 3 Faction Rally || Tracks the number of Dead Orbit packages collected in Season 3. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Regency.jpg]] || Regency || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | | [[File:Regency.jpg]] || Regency || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | ||
Line 64: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:True Valor (Season 3).jpg]] || True Valor (Season 3) || Legendary || 3 || Crucible Valor || Obtain from Lord Shaxx during Season 3 || Tracks the number of times you've fully completed and reset your Valor Rank in Season 3. | | [[File:True Valor (Season 3).jpg]] || True Valor (Season 3) || Legendary || 3 || Crucible Valor || Obtain from Lord Shaxx during Season 3 || Tracks the number of times you've fully completed and reset your Valor Rank in Season 3. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Visage of Skorri.jpg]] || Visage of Skorri || Legendary || 3 || Iron Banner || Reach rank 30 in Iron Banner Reputation during Season 3. || Tracks the number of Iron Banner packages collected. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Zero Future.jpg]] || Zero Future || Legendary || 3 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to Future War Cult during a Season 3 Faction Rally || Tracks the number of Future War Cult packages collected in Season 3. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits