463
edits
(→Seasonal Emblems: Add Season 3 Crucible rank emblems) |
(→Raid Emblems: Add Spire Star emblem) |
||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Grind Underfoot.jpg]] || Grind Underfoot || Spire of Stars || Legendary || You can find this rare emblem only in chests in the raid lair "Leviathan, Spire of Stars". || N/A | | [[File:Grind Underfoot.jpg]] || Grind Underfoot || Spire of Stars || Legendary || You can find this rare emblem only in chests in the raid lair "Leviathan, Spire of Stars". || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spire Star.jpg]] || Spire Star || Spire of Stars || Legendary || Complete the Spire of Stars raid lair || Tracks normal and Prestige completions of "Leviathan, Spire of Stars," as well as the number of Power Conduit Chests opened. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Splish Splash.jpg]] || Splish Splash || Leviathan || Rare || Complete the Royal Pools on Challenge Mode || N/A | | [[File:Splish Splash.jpg]] || Splish Splash || Leviathan || Rare || Complete the Royal Pools on Challenge Mode || N/A |
edits