1
edit
(Move Carrhae to exclusive section with details on how to acquire) |
A Blues fan (talk | contribs) (→Gameplay Emblems: Added two emblems I have in my collection but not listed here [need images]) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Jade Rabbit Redux.jpg]] || Jade Rabbit Redux || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests|| N/A | | [[File:Jade Rabbit Redux.jpg]] || Jade Rabbit Redux || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests|| N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Legend of Saint-14.jpg]] || Legend of Saint-14 || Rare || Complete the 'Legends Lost' quest || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kay's Command.jpg]] || Kay's Command || Rare || EDZ Engrams || N/A | | [[File:Kay's Command.jpg]] || Kay's Command || Rare || EDZ Engrams || N/A | ||
Line 144: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:New Pacific Arcology.jpg]] || New Pacific Arcology || Legendary || Random chance from Titan reputation packages; Guarantee unlock after 10 packages || Tracks Lost Sectors Found, Region Chests Opened, and Ghost Scans Discovered on Titan | | [[File:New Pacific Arcology.jpg]] || New Pacific Arcology || Legendary || Random chance from Titan reputation packages; Guarantee unlock after 10 packages || Tracks Lost Sectors Found, Region Chests Opened, and Ghost Scans Discovered on Titan | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Omolon Upgrade.jpg]] || Omolon Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith Engrams || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:One Path to Victory.jpg]] || One Path to Victory || Legendary || Crucible reputation package; guaranteed unlock after 10 packages || Tracks your quickplay playlist PVP wins. | | [[File:One Path to Victory.jpg]] || One Path to Victory || Legendary || Crucible reputation package; guaranteed unlock after 10 packages || Tracks your quickplay playlist PVP wins. |
edit